Comités

Comité de pilotage :

  • Éric Alata, LAAS, Toulouse
  • Olivier Bettan, Thales
  • Grégory Blanc, Télécom SudParis
  • Isabelle Chrisment, LORIA, TELECOM Nancy - Université de Lorraine
  • Guillaume Doyen, UTT, Troyes
  • François Lesueur, CITI-Inria, INSA Lyon
  • Olivier Levillain, ANSSI, Paris
  • Ludovic Mé, CentraleSupélec, Rennes (Président du comité)
  • Vincent Nicomette, LAAS, Toulouse
  • Marie-Laure Potet, Vérimag, Grenoble INP
  • Louis Rilling, DGA-MI, Rennes
  • Marion Videau, Quarkslab, Paris
  • Sarah Zennou, Airbus Group, Paris

Comité local d'organisation :

  • Responsable : Jérôme François, Inria Nancy Grand Est
  • Isabelle Chrisment, LORIA, TELECOM Nancy - Université de Lorraine

 Comité de programme :

  • Chairs :
    • Eric Totel, CentraleSupélec, Rennes
    • Guillaume Piolle, CentraleSupélec, Rennes
  • Thème Enseignement :
    • Responsable : Guillaume Doyen, ICD - Université de Technologie de Troyes
    • Magali Bardet, LITIS - Université de Rouen
    • Emmanuel Conchon, XLIM - Université de Limoges
    • Louis Goubin, LMV - Université de Versailles
    • Pascal Lafourcade, LIMOS - Université d’Auvergne
    • Vincent Nicomette, LAAS - INSA Toulouse
  • Thème Projets :
    • Responsable: Julien Signoles, CEA-LIST
    • Pascal Berthomé, INSA Centre-Val-de-Loire
    • Bruno Blanchet, Inria
    • Véronique Legrand, Intrinsec & CNAM
    • Colas Le Guernic, DGA-MI & IRISA
  • Thème Rejeux :
    • Responsable: Olivier Levillain, ANSSI
    • Aurélien Francillon, Eurecom
    • Guillaume Hiet, CentraleSupélec
    • Pascal Lafourcade, LIMOS - Université d'Auvergne
    • Marine Minier, LORIA - Université de Lorraine
    • Sarah Zennou, Airbus
  • Thème Session doctorants :
    • Responsable: Damien Crémilleux, CentraleSupélec, Rennes
    • Guillaume Brogi, Akheros & CentraleSupélec
    • Paul Chaignon, Orange & Inria
    • Antoine Dallon, LSV, CNRS & ENS Paris-Saclay, Université Paris-Saclay
    • Aliénor Damien, Thales Avionics & LAAS/CNRS
    • Étienne Louboutin, École Navale, Brest
    • Maxime Puys, Verimag, Université Grenoble Alpes
    • Jonathan Tournier, INSA Lyon
  • Challenge RESSI : Radoniaina Andriatsimandefitra, Sekoia
Personnes connectées : 1